DSC_0492_FB.JPG

Dacula quarterback Jarrett Jenkins throws a pass in the Falcons' spring game at Archer.

(All games 7:30 p.m., unless indicated)

Aug. 23

Archer vs. Tucker in Corky Kell Classic at Coolray Field, 5:30 p.m.

Buford vs. Milton in Corky Kell Classic at Coolray Field, 8:30 p.m.

Central Gwinnett at South Gwinnett

Dacula at Discovery

Duluth at Shiloh

GAC at Lovett

Hebron at Clinch County

Lanier at Peachtree Ridge

Meadowcreek at Wesleyan

Parkview at Mountain View

Providence at Cross Keys

Aug. 24

Corky Kell Classic at Mercedes-Benz Stadium:

Norcross vs. Walton, 11:45 a.m.

North Gwinnett vs. Colquitt County, 2:45 p.m.

Brookwood vs. McEachern, 5:45 p.m.

Mill Creek vs. East Coweta, 8:45 p.m.

Aug. 30

Berkmar at Cross Keys

Brookwood at Peachtree Ridge

Central Gwinnett at Lanier

Chattooga at Wesleyan

Collins Hill at Walton

GAC at Westminster

Hebron at Holy Innocents’

Jonesboro at Buford

Meadowcreek at Duluth

Mill Creek at Dacula

Mountain View at Langston Hughes

Shiloh at Discovery

Tucker at Grayson

Sept. 6

Discovery at Rockdale

King’s Ridge at Providence

Lakeside-Evans at Duluth

Lanier at Alpharetta

Lithia Springs at Berkmar

Marietta at Collins Hill

Mountain View at Dacula

Norcross at Mill Creek

Parkview at Lowndes

Prestonwood Christian (Texas) at GAC

Shiloh at Wheeler

South Gwinnett at Brookwood

Spartanburg (S.C.) at Archer

Wesleyan at Prince Avenue

Sept. 13

Archer at Mill Creek

Central Gwinnett at Mountain View

Collins Hill at Brookwood

Discovery at Meadowcreek

Duluth at Lakeside-DeKalb

George Walton at Hebron

Life Christian (Va.) at Buford

Marietta at Grayson

North Gwinnett at Norcross

Peachtree Ridge at Lambert

Prince Avenue at Providence

South Forsyth at South Gwinnett

Washington at Berkmar

Sept. 20

Clarke Central at Lanier

Clarkston at Berkmar

Commerce at Providence

Dacula at Central Gwinnett

McEachern at Collins Hill

Newton at Buford

Norcross at Archer

Our Lady of Mercy at Wesleyan

Shiloh at Meadowcreek

South Gwinnett at Crisp County

Thomson at GAC

Tift County at Parkview

Walton at North Gwinnett

West Forsyth at Peachtree Ridge

Westlake at Grayson

Sept. 27

Archer at Buford

Berkmar at Brookwood

Duluth at Mill Creek

GAC at East Hall

Grayson at Colquitt County

Hebron at Athens Christian

Holy Innocents’ at Wesleyan

Lambert at Lanier

Lithonia at Shiloh

Meadowcreek at Lakeside-DeKalb

Norcross at Central Gwinnett

North Gwinnett at Discovery

Parkview at Milton

Peachtree Ridge at Mountain View

Rockdale at Dacula

South Gwinnett at Heritage

Oct. 4

Buford at Johnson-Gainesville

Central Gwinnett at Lakeside-DeKalb

Collins Hill at Duluth

Gainesville at Dacula

Hebron at Lakeview

Lanier at Habersham Central

Meadowcreek at Berkmar

Mill Creek at Peachtree Ridge

Mountain View at North Gwinnett

Newton at South Gwinnett

North Hall at GAC

Parkview at Norcross

Providence at George Walton

Shiloh at Rockdale

Wesleyan at ELCA

Oct. 10

Brookwood at Meadowcreek

Lakeside-DeKalb at Parkview

Oct. 11

Archer at Newton

Berkmar at Central Gwinnett

Cedar Shoals at Buford

Discovery at Mountain View

GAC at Dawson County

Grayson at Shiloh

North Gwinnett at Mill Creek

Peachtree Ridge at Collins Hill

Providence at Riverside Military

Towns County at Hebron

Wesleyan at Mount Vernon

Oct. 18

Central Gwinnett at Brookwood

Collins Hill at North Gwinnett

Dacula at Apalachee

Duluth at Peachtree Ridge

Glascock County at Providence

Grayson at Archer

Hebron at Commerce

Loganville at Buford

Lumpkin County at GAC

Mill Creek at Discovery

Norcross at Lakeside-DeKalb

Parkview at Berkmar

South Gwinnett at Rockdale

Winder-Barrow at Lanier

Oct. 25

Berkmar at Norcross

Brookwood at Parkview

Cherokee Bluff at GAC

Discovery at Collins Hill

Duluth at North Gwinnett

Grayson at Newton

Habersham Central at Dacula

Lanier at Apalachee

Meadowcreek at Central Gwinnett

Mountain View at Mill Creek

North Gwinnett at Duluth

Providence at Athens Academy

Riverside Military at Hebron

Rockdale at Archer

Shiloh at South Gwinnett

Wesleyan at Landmark

Nov. 1

Archer at South Gwinnett

Athens Academy at Hebron

Athens Christian at Providence

Buford at Walnut Grove

Collins Hill at Mountain View

Dacula at Lanier

Duluth at Discovery

Newton at Shiloh

Norcross at Brookwood

Parkview at Meadowcreek

Peachtree Ridge at North Gwinnett

Rockdale at Grayson

Strong Rock at Wesleyan

Nov. 2

Lakeside-DeKalb at Berkmar

Nov. 8

Archer at Shiloh

Brookwood at Lakeside-DeKalb

Buford at Clarke Central

Central Gwinnett at Parkview

Dacula at Winder-Barrow

Discovery at Peachtree Ridge

GAC at Fannin County

Hebron at home in region crossover

Lanier at Gainesville

Meadowcreek at Norcross

Mill Creek at Collins Hill

Mountain View at Duluth

Providence at region crossover

South Gwinnett at Grayson

Wesleyan at Trinity Christian

Stay Informed